Chris Skidmore MP

Kingswood
Chris Skidmore
Conservative

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Kingswood May 2015 -
Member for Kingswood May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Education Committee Nov 2012 - Mar 2014
Health Committee Jul 2010 - Jun 2013