Chris Kelly

Retired: since 30 March 2015

Chris Kelly

Constituency

  • Dudley South 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Conservative 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Dudley South May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
European Scrutiny Committee Jul 2010 - Mar 2015